5,500,000 EGP
semi finished apartment with garden for sale in lavenir - mostakbal city
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
11
Apartments.L'avenir Compound - Al Ahly Sabbour
162 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
GardenYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
33,951 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6653341Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin